Samochodowa Szkoła Roku 2007, 2013, 2015, 2016, 2017  czytaj więcej

Timetable

Timetable - Subject Ending Hours

Timetable with filtering by event, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with ending hour, type 3 event block layout, 24 hour time format and non-clickable events.


Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Math & Geometry
Room 3A
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 4A
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Chemistry
Room 4A
07.00 - 09.00
Kevin Nomak
Math & Geometry
Room 6A
07.00 - 12.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 2A
07.00 - 09.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
English
Room 4A
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
12.00 - 13.00
Programming
Room 4A
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
English
Room 4A
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
Chemistry
Beginners
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
English
Room 4A
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
15.00 - 16.00
Chemistry
Room 4A
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Chemistry
Room 3A
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Social Studies
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Mark Moreau
16.00 - 17.00
Social Studies
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Social Studies
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Social Studies
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Social Studies
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
17.00 - 18.00
Chemistry
Room 4A
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
18.00 - 19.00
Programming
Room 4A
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Monday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 11.00
  • English
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Chemistry
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Programming
    18.00 - 19.30

Tuesday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 11.00
  • English
    11.00 - 13.00
  • English
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Chemistry
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Programming
    18.00 - 19.30

Wednesday

  • Chemistry
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Chemistry
    13.00 - 15.00
  • Social Studies
    15.00 - 15.45
  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00

Thursday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 12.00
  • Programming
    12.30 - 14.00
  • English
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Chemistry
    17.00 - 18.30

Friday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Programming
    12.30 - 14.00
  • English
    14.00 - 15.00

Saturday

  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00 - 16.00
Social Studies
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Mark Moreau
16.00 - 17.00
Social Studies
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Social Studies
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Social Studies
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Social Studies
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith

Monday

  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00

Tuesday

  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00

Wednesday

  • Social Studies
    15.00 - 15.45
  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00

Saturday

  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Math & Geometry
Room 3A
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 4A
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 6A
07.00 - 12.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 2A
07.00 - 09.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00

Monday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 11.00

Tuesday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 11.00

Thursday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 12.00

Friday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 09.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 12.00
English
Room 4A
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
English
Room 4A
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
14.00 - 15.00
English
Room 4A
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana

Monday

  • English
    11.00 - 13.00

Tuesday

  • English
    11.00 - 13.00
  • English
    13.00 - 14.00

Thursday

  • English
    14.00 - 15.00

Friday

  • English
    14.00 - 15.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Chemistry
Room 4A
07.00 - 09.00
Kevin Nomak
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Chemistry
Beginners
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Chemistry
Room 4A
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Chemistry
Room 3A
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Chemistry
Room 4A
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
18.00 - 19.00

Monday

  • Chemistry
    15.00 - 16.00

Tuesday

  • Chemistry
    15.00 - 16.00

Wednesday

  • Chemistry
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Chemistry
    13.00 - 15.00

Thursday

  • Chemistry
    17.00 - 18.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00 - 13.00
Programming
Room 4A
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Programming
Room 4A
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Monday

  • Programming
    18.00 - 19.30

Tuesday

  • Programming
    18.00 - 19.30

Thursday

  • Programming
    12.30 - 14.00

Friday

  • Programming
    12.30 - 14.00
No events available!

Talk to us

085 888 5555